Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 32333200 Video camcorders
Additional classification (cpv): 32321100 Film equipment, 38651100 Camera lenses
Place of performance
Postal address: ul. J.P. Woronicza 17
Town: Warszawa
Postcode: 00-999