2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Suministro de mobiliario de laboratorio para la planta piloto de fabricación y desarrollo de medicamentos.
Description: Suministro de mobiliario de laboratorio para la planta piloto de fabricación y desarrollo de medicamentos.
Internal identifier: 2026SU00014
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 39180000 Laboratory furniture
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000