2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Aquisição de Serviços de Confeção, Fornecimento e Transporte de Refeições Escolares para o Ano Letivo 2026/2027
Description: Aquisição de Serviços de Confeção, Fornecimento e Transporte de Refeições Escolares para o Ano Letivo 2026/2027
Internal identifier: CP_BS_01_2026
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Main features of the procedure: De acordo com as peças do procedimento
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 55524000 School catering services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Title: Lote A
Description: Lote A
Internal identifier: LOT-0001
Lot: LOT-0002
Title: Lote B
Description: Lote B
Internal identifier: LOT-0002
Lot: LOT-0003
Title: Lote C
Description: Lote C
Internal identifier: LOT-0003
Lot: LOT-0004
Title: Lote D
Description: Lote D
Internal identifier: LOT-0004
Lot: LOT-0005
Title: Lote E
Description: Lote E
Internal identifier: LOT-0005
Lot: LOT-0006
Title: Lote F
Description: Lote F
Internal identifier: LOT-0006
Lot: LOT-0007
Title: Lote G
Description: Lote G
Internal identifier: LOT-0007