2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: SDC AGIL SERVICIOS DE CONSULTORIA
Description: SDC AGIL SERVICIOS DE CONSULTORIA
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 79412000 Financial management consultancy services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Title: CATEGORIA 1 ESTRATEGIA REGIONAL
Description: ESTRATEGIA REGIONAL
Lot: LOT-0002
Title: CATEGORIA 2 CLUSTERES
Description: CLUSTERES
Lot: LOT-0003
Title: CATEGORIA 3 SECTORES Y AREAS TEMATICAS
Description: SECTORES Y AREAS TEMATICAS