488715-2018 - ResultRomania-Bucharest: Television broadcast transmission services
Contract award notice
Services
Legal Basis:
Directive 2014/24/EU
II.1.
Scope of the procurement
II.1.1.
Title
Servicii privind preluarea, transportul și difuzarea programelor SRTV
Reference number: 8468440201835
II.1.2.
Main CPV code
64228100 Television broadcast transmission services
II.1.4.
Short description
Servicii privind preluarea, transportul si difuzarea programelor SRTV.
II.1.6.
Information about lots
This contract is divided into lots: no
II.2.
Description
II.2.4.
Description of the procurement