490597-2026 - Competition
Germany – Refuse recycling services – Containergestellung, Transport und Verwertung von Altmetall
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Services
2. Procedure
Procedure
TitleContainergestellung, Transport und Verwertung von Altmetall
DescriptionDer zu vergebende Auftrag umfasst die folgenden Leistungen: - die Containergestellung, - den Transport und - die Verwertung der im Holsystem auf Abruf (Hausabholung auf Bestellung im Rahmen der Sperrmüllabfuhr) und im Bringsystem auf den Wertstoffhöfen des Landkreises Ludwigsburg erfassten Altmetalle.
Internal identifierAVLLU-2026-0032
Type of procedureOpen
The procedure is acceleratedno
Purpose
Main nature of the contractServices
Main classification (cpv): 90514000 Refuse recycling services
Additional classification (cpv): 44613800 Containers for waste material, 90512000 Refuse transport services, 90513000 Non-hazardous refuse and waste treatment and disposal services
5. Lot
LotLOT-0001
Descriptionsiehe Leistungsbeschreibung