490651-2026 - Competition
Lithuania – Laboratory centrifuges and accessories – Šaldanti centrifuga (tarptautinis)
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Supplies
2. Procedure
Procedure
TitleŠaldanti centrifuga (tarptautinis)
DescriptionŠaldanti centrifuga (tarptautinis)
Type of procedureOpen
The procedure is acceleratedno
Purpose
Main nature of the contractSupplies
Main classification (cpv): 42931100 Laboratory centrifuges and accessories
5. Lot
LotLOT-0001
Internal identifier0