2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Ersatzneubau Kombibad Rastatt - Landschaftsbauarbeiten
Description: Landschaftsbauarbeiten
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Works
Main classification (cpv): 45000000 Construction work
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Title: Landschaftsbauarbeiten
Description: Wärmeversorgungsanlagebau
Internal identifier: LOT-0001 ZVS-2026-028