2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Fabricación y suministro de 35 trenes
Description: Fabricación y suministro de 35 trenes
Internal identifier: 16102505B
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 34600000 Railway and tramway locomotives and rolling stock and associated parts
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001