2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Bhf. Floridsdorf - Einbau Rauch und Wärmeabzugsanlagen
Description: Bhf. Floridsdorf - Einbau Rauch und Wärmeabzugsanlagen
Internal identifier: WL-I64-F-7003-26
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Works
Main classification (cpv): 45343000 Fire-prevention installation works
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-5220
Internal identifier: 1