2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Rainbow trout feed
Description: In tender documentation
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Main features of the procedure: In tender documentation
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 15710000 Prepared animal feeds for farm and other animals
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Title: LOT A
Main classification (cpv): 15000000 Food, beverages, tobacco and related products
Quantity: 70 tonnes