Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Works
Main classification (cpv): 45214210 Primary school construction work
Additional classification (cpv): 45000000 Construction work, 45200000 Works for complete or part construction and civil engineering work
Place of performance
Postal address: Christina Straße 3
Town: Stadtgebiet Pulheim
Postcode: 50259