491290-2026 - Competition
Germany – Architectural, engineering and planning services – Erweiterung der Grundschule Pfarrer-Bechtel zur Ganztagsschule
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Services
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Erweiterung der Grundschule Pfarrer-Bechtel zur Ganztagsschule
Description: Planungsleistungen
Type of procedure: Negotiated with prior publication of a call for competition / competitive with negotiation
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 71240000 Architectural, engineering and planning services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Title: Los 1: Planungsleistungen Gebäude und Innenräume / techn. Ausstattung, Förderanlage / Schallschutz und Raumakustik (Bauphysik)
Description: Planungsleistungen Gebäude und Innenräume / techn. Ausstattung, Förderanlage / Schallschutz und Raumakustik (Bauphysik)
Internal identifier: LOT-0001 E62778786
Lot: LOT-0002
Title: Los 2: Tragwerksplanung
Description: Tragwerksplanung
Internal identifier: LOT-0002 E62778786
Lot: LOT-0003
Title: Los 3: Planungsleistungen techn. Ausstattung, Sanitär / techn. Ausstattung, Wärme / raumlufttechnische Anlagen
Description: Planungsleistungen techn. Ausstattung, Sanitär / techn. Ausstattung, Wärme / raumlufttechnische Anlagen
Internal identifier: LOT-0003 E62778786