See the notice on TED website
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Contratación de varios seguros de la Diputación Provincial de Ciudad Real
Description: Contratación de varios seguros de la Diputación Provincial de Ciudad Real
Internal identifier: DPCR2024/57403
Type of procedure: Open
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 66510000 Insurance services
Additional classification (cpv): 66512100 Accident insurance services, 66514110 Motor vehicle insurance services, 66515000 Damage or loss insurance services, 66516000 Liability insurance services, 66516400 General liability insurance services, 66516500 Professional liability insurance services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Title: Lote - 1 Seguro multirriesgo de bienes muebles e inmuebles
Description: Lote - 1 Seguro multirriesgo de bienes muebles e inmuebles
Internal identifier: 1
Additional classification (cpv): 66515000 Damage or loss insurance services, 66516000 Liability insurance services
Lot: LOT-0002
Title: Lote - 2 Seguro de la flota de vehículos y maquinaria
Description: Lote - 2 Seguro de la flota de vehículos y maquinaria
Internal identifier: 2
Additional classification (cpv): 66514110 Motor vehicle insurance services
Lot: LOT-0003
Title: Lote - 3 Seguros colectivos de accidentes
Description: Lote - 3 Seguros colectivos de accidentes
Internal identifier: 3
Additional classification (cpv): 66512100 Accident insurance services
Lot: LOT-0004
Title: Lote - 4 Seguro de responsabilidad civil general - patrimonial
Description: Lote - 4 Seguro de responsabilidad civil general - patrimonial
Internal identifier: 4
Additional classification (cpv): 66516400 General liability insurance services, 66516500 Professional liability insurance services