491842-2026 - Result
Portugal – Sensors – AQUISIÇÃO DE ARMADILHAS INTELIGENTES (SMART TRAPS) NO ÂMBITO DO PROJETO OHVENET
Contract or concession award notice – standard regime
Supplies
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: AQUISIÇÃO DE ARMADILHAS INTELIGENTES (SMART TRAPS) NO ÂMBITO DO PROJETO OHVENET
Description: AQUISIÇÃO DE ARMADILHAS INTELIGENTES (SMART TRAPS) NO ÂMBITO DO PROJETO OHVENET
Internal identifier: 081/PRR/2026
Type of procedure: Restricted
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 35125100 Sensors
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001