2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Rahmenzeitvertrag Umzugsdienstleistungen an der Uni Bonn
Description: siehe Vergabeunterlagen
Internal identifier: 033-26
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Main features of the procedure: (s. Vergabeunterlagen)
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 98392000 Relocation services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Title: Standardumzüge (Möbel, Akten, Büroausstattung)
Internal identifier: 1
Lot: LOT-0002
Title: Laborumzüge (mit Gefahrgut/Gefahrstoffen/Tiefkühlgut bis -80°)
Internal identifier: 2