Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Works
Main classification (cpv): 45200000 Works for complete or part construction and civil engineering work
Options:
Description of the options: Ai sensi dell'art. 120 comma 1 lettera A del d.lgs 36/2023
Place of performance
Town: NAPOLI (NA)
Country subdivision (NUTS): Napoli (ITF33)