494070-2026 - Competition
Belgium – Animal products, meat and meat products – Raamopdracht voor de levering van vers vlees en charcuterie
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Supplies
2. Procedure
Procedure
TitleRaamopdracht voor de levering van vers vlees en charcuterie
DescriptionRaamopdracht voor de levering van vers vlees en charcuterie
Internal identifierAZO 2026-Vlees
Type of procedureNegotiated with prior publication of a call for competition / competitive with negotiation
The procedure is acceleratedno
Purpose
Main nature of the contractSupplies
Main classification (cpv): 15100000 Animal products, meat and meat products
5. Lot
LotLOT-0001
TitleAZO 2026-Vlees - 1
Internal identifier1