494078-2026 - Competition
Lithuania – Laboratory centrifuges and accessories – Centrifugų pirkimas (atviras konkursas)
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Supplies
2. Procedure
Procedure
TitleCentrifugų pirkimas (atviras konkursas)
DescriptionCentrifugos
Type of procedureOpen
The procedure is acceleratedno
Purpose
Main nature of the contractSupplies
Main classification (cpv): 42931100 Laboratory centrifuges and accessories
5. Lot
LotLOT-0001
Title1 pirkimo objekto dalis: Centrifuga su šaldymu
DescriptionCentrifuga su šaldymu
Internal identifier1
LotLOT-0002
Title2 pirkimo objekto dalis: Stalinė centrifuga
DescriptionStalinė centrifuga
Internal identifier2