494079-2026 - Competition
Germany – Security, fire-fighting, police and defence equipment – PolBln 270_26 EU Ballistische Einsatzhelme
Contract or concession notice – standard regime - Change notice
Supplies
2. Procedure
Procedure
TitlePolBln 270_26 EU Ballistische Einsatzhelme
DescriptionLieferung von ballistisch geschützten Helmen - Gefechtshelm
Internal identifierPolBln 270_26 EU
Type of procedureOpen
The procedure is acceleratedno
Purpose
Main nature of the contractSupplies
Main classification (cpv): 35000000 Security, fire-fighting, police and defence equipment
5. Lot
LotLOT-0000
DescriptionBallistische Einsatzhelme
Internal identifier0