2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Establecimiento de un sistema dinámico de adquisición para los servicios habituales de la Universidad de Córdoba
Description: Establecimiento de un sistema dinámico de adquisición para los servicios habituales de la Universidad de Córdoba
Internal identifier: 2024/00024
Type of procedure: Restricted
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 71000000 Architectural, construction, engineering and inspection services
Additional classification (cpv): 50410000 Repair and maintenance services of measuring, testing and checking apparatus, 71240000 Architectural, engineering and planning services, 71600000 Technical testing, analysis and consultancy services, 71900000 Laboratory services, 72200000 Software programming and consultancy services, 73100000 Research and experimental development services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000