See the notice on TED website
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Chariots porte-sac
Description: Chariots porte-sac
Internal identifier: PPP0Q1-199/6181/2026-015-F
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 42415200 Works trucks
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Internal identifier: 2026-015-F_1
Additional classification (cpv): 34928480 Waste and rubbish containers and bins