2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Servizio di presidio della reception VIP Lounge Angelo D'Arrigo presso l'Aeroporto Fontanarossa Catania
Description: Servizio di presidio della reception VIP Lounge Angelo D'Arrigo presso l'Aeroporto Fontanarossa Catania
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 79992000 Reception services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001