494177-2026 - Competition
Germany – Tankers – Lieferung eines Tankwagens 12000 (TW 12000)
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Supplies
2. Procedure
Procedure
TitleLieferung eines Tankwagens 12000 (TW 12000)
DescriptionLieferung eines Tankwagens 12000 (TW 12000)
Internal identifier10.75.03-024 Sen
Type of procedureOpen
The procedure is acceleratedno
Purpose
Main nature of the contractSupplies
Main classification (cpv): 34133100 Tankers
5. Lot
LotLOT-0001
DescriptionLieferung eines Tankwagens 12000 (TW 12000) Die Anforderungen im Einzelnen sind der Leistungsbeschreibung sowie dem Leistungsverzeichnis zu entnehmen.