494187-2026 - Competition
Lithuania – Wheeled loaders – Frontalinis krautuvas
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Supplies
2. Procedure
Procedure
TitleFrontalinis krautuvas
DescriptionPerkančioji organizacija numato įsigyti frontalinį krautuvą
Type of procedureOpen
The procedure is acceleratedno
Purpose
Main nature of the contractSupplies
Main classification (cpv): 34144710 Wheeled loaders
5. Lot
LotLOT-0001
Internal identifier0