2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Ern. EÜ Osterfelder Straße Nord Strecke 2206 km 19,900 und Strecke 2250 km 0,585
Description: Erneuerung EÜ Osterfelder Straße Nord Strecke 2206 km 19,900 und Strecke 2250 km 0,585. Die Maßnahme umfasst die 10 gleisige EÜ, welche in Form von Stahl- /Dickblechtrögen erneuert wird, sowie einen Straßenüberbau der in WiB Bauweise wiederhergestellt wird.
Internal identifier: 26FEI85744
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Works
Main classification (cpv): 45221115 Construction work for steel bridges
Additional classification (cpv): 45221119 Bridge renewal construction work, 45234100 Railway construction works
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001