494224-2026 - Competition
Germany – Motor vehicles – Beschaffung von Kommunalfahrzeugen
Contract or concession notice – standard regime - Change notice
Supplies
2. Procedure
Procedure
TitleBeschaffung von Kommunalfahrzeugen
DescriptionBeschaffung von Kommunalfahrzeugen
Internal identifier26-06-0322
Type of procedureOpen
The procedure is acceleratedno
Purpose
Main nature of the contractSupplies
Main classification (cpv): 34100000 Motor vehicles
Additional classification (cpv): 34144000 Special-purpose motor vehicles, 34144700 Utility vehicles
5. Lot
LotLOT-0001
TitleLieferung von Großflächenmähern
DescriptionLos 1 Lieferung von Großflächenmähern Los 2 Lieferung von Dreiseitenkippern für die Umsetzung des Rasenpflegekonzeptes auf den Sportplätzen in der Stadt Spremberg Los 3 Lieferung eines Dreiseitenkippers mit Ladekran
Internal identifier1
LotLOT-0002
TitleLieferung von Dreiseitenkippern
Internal identifier2
LotLOT-0003
TitleLieferung eines Dreiseitenkippers mit Ladekran
Internal identifier3