2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: La fourniture d'ouvrages et d'abonnements périodiques à destination de KEDGE BS
Description: Cette consultation a pour objet la fourniture d'ouvrages papiers et de périodiques en langues française et étrangères à destination des services de KEDGE BS, dont notamment ses bibliothèques de Bordeaux, Marseille et Toulon
Internal identifier: Ouvrages et abonnements
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 79970000 Publishing services
Additional classification (cpv): 22200000 Newspapers, journals, periodicals and magazines, 22212000 Periodicals, 22100000 Printed books, brochures and leaflets
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Title: LOT 1
Description: Fourniture d'ouvrages papiers en langue française
Internal identifier: 1
Additional classification (cpv): 22100000 Printed books, brochures and leaflets, 22200000 Newspapers, journals, periodicals and magazines, 22212000 Periodicals, 22100000 Printed books, brochures and leaflets
Lot: LOT-0002
Title: LOT 2
Description: Fourniture d'ouvrages papiers en langues étrangères
Internal identifier: 2
Lot: LOT-0003
Title: LOT 3
Description: Fourniture de périodiques papiers et numériques français et étrangers
Internal identifier: 3
Additional classification (cpv): 79980000 Subscription services, 22200000 Newspapers, journals, periodicals and magazines, 22212000 Periodicals, 22100000 Printed books, brochures and leaflets