2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: CONTRATO DE SERVICIOS DE DESARROLLO DE UNA PLATAFORMA INNOVADORA DE ANÁLISIS INTEGRADO DE DATOS ESPACIALES DE ANDALUCÍA
Description: CONTRATO DE SERVICIOS DE DESARROLLO DE UNA PLATAFORMA INNOVADORA DE ANÁLISIS INTEGRADO DE DATOS ESPACIALES DE ANDALUCÍA
Internal identifier: CONTR 2026 28355
Type of procedure: Open
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 72300000 Data services
Additional classification (cpv): 72310000 Data-processing services, 72320000 Database services, 72330000 Content or data standardization and classification services, 72200000 Software programming and consultancy services, 72210000 Programming services of packaged software products, 72220000 Systems and technical consultancy services, 72230000 Custom software development services, 72240000 Systems analysis and programming services, 38221000 Geographic information systems (GIS or equivalent), 90714100 Environmental information systems
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Title: DESARROLLO DE UNA PLATAFORMA INNOVADORA DE ANÁLISIS INTEGRADO DE DATOS ESPACIALES DE ANDALUCÍA
Description: DESARROLLO DE UNA PLATAFORMA INNOVADORA DE ANÁLISIS INTEGRADO DE DATOS ESPACIALES DE ANDALUCÍA