Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 33160000 Operating techniques
Additional classification (cpv): 33162100 Operating-theatre devices
Place of performance
Country subdivision (NUTS): Miasto Wrocław (PL514)
Country: Poland
General information