2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: FOURNITURE, LIVRAISON, MONTAGE ET INSTALLATION DE MOBILIER SCOLAIRE DE LA VILLE DE CAGNES-SUR-MER
Description: FOURNITURE, LIVRAISON, MONTAGE ET INSTALLATION DE MOBILIER SCOLAIRE DE LA VILLE DE CAGNES-SUR-MER
Previous notice: 483283-2026
Internal identifier: 2026AOM017
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 39160000 School furniture
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001