2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Printers, scanners, multifunctionals en software voor gecentraliseerd printbeheer
Description: Voorliggende opdracht heeft als voorwerp de aankoop dan wel leasing van printers, scanners en multifunctionals alsook de terbeschikkingstelling van een software voor gecentraliseerd printbeheer overeenkomstig de behoeften van de deelnemende aanbesteders.
Internal identifier: 2026-101-NVSM-OO
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Main features of the procedure: Zie opdrachtdocumenten
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Additional nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 30232100 Printers and plotters
Additional classification (cpv): 48000000 Software package and information systems, 30120000 Photocopying and offset printing equipment
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Title: 2026-101-NVSM-OO - 1
Internal identifier: 1
Options:
Description of the options: Zie opdrachtdocumenten