2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Portfolio and Resource Management Solution
Description: Es wird ein Partner gesucht, welcher eine leistungsstarke sowie skalierbare Softwarelösung zum Portfolio and Resource Management bereitstellt.
Type of procedure: Negotiated with prior publication of a call for competition / competitive with negotiation
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 48000000 Software package and information systems
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000
Internal identifier: Portfolio and Resource Management Solution