2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Suministro e Instalación de un Tomógrafo Computarizado de Conteo de Fotones (TC Photon Counting) para el edificio de Protonterapia del Hospital Universitari i Politècnic La Fe de Valencia.
Description: Suministro e Instalación de un Tomógrafo Computarizado de Conteo de Fotones (TC Photon Counting) para el edificio de Protonterapia del Hospital Universitari i Politècnic La Fe de Valencia.
Internal identifier: 1332/2026
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 33115000 Tomography devices
Additional classification (cpv): 33115200 CAT scanners
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000