494328-2026 - Competition
Germany – Medical equipments, pharmaceuticals and personal care products – Ausschreibung einer Rahmenvereinbarung über die Lieferung von Hausverbrauchsmitteln
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Supplies
2. Procedure
Procedure
TitleAusschreibung einer Rahmenvereinbarung über die Lieferung von Hausverbrauchsmitteln
DescriptionBei der Auftraggeberin besteht ein Bedarf an dem Kauf und der Lieferung von Hausverbrauchsmittel und Pflegeprodukten für die Einrichtungen von F&W.
Internal identifierOV 0939-2026
Type of procedureOpen
The procedure is acceleratedno
Purpose
Main nature of the contractSupplies
Main classification (cpv): 33000000 Medical equipments, pharmaceuticals and personal care products
Additional classification (cpv): 33631600 Antiseptics and disinfectants, 33700000 Personal care products, 33141110 Dressings, 39830000 Cleaning products
5. Lot
LotLOT-0001
TitlePflegerischer Bedarf
DescriptionBenötigt werden diverse Hausverbrauchsmittel und Pflegeprodukte differenziert in sechs Losen: Los 1 - Pflegerischer Bedarf; Los 2 - Verbandsmaterial; Los 3 - Desinfektionsmittel; Los 4 - Reinigungsmittel und -zubehör; Los 5 - Hausverbrauchsmittel. Einzelheiten zu Material, Abmaßen usw. der einzelnen Artikel sind den Vergabeunterlagen zu entnehmen.
Internal identifier1
Main classification (cpv): 33700000 Personal care products
LotLOT-0002
TitleVerbandsmaterial
Internal identifier2
Main classification (cpv): 33141110 Dressings
LotLOT-0003
TitleDesinfektionsmittel
Internal identifier3
Main classification (cpv): 33631600 Antiseptics and disinfectants
LotLOT-0004
TitleReinigungsmittel und -zubehör
Internal identifier4
Main classification (cpv): 39830000 Cleaning products
LotLOT-0005
TitleHausverbrauchsmittel
Internal identifier5
Main classification (cpv): 39220000 Kitchen equipment, household and domestic items and catering supplies