2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Landschaftsbauarbeiten Alte Freiheit, Kerstenplatz Wuppertal
Description: Pflanzenlieferung, Pflanzung, Substrate, Fertigstellungspflege, Entwicklungspflege
Internal identifier: B-0328-26
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Works
Main classification (cpv): 45112700 Landscaping work
Additional classification (cpv): 03121000 Horticultural products
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000
Internal identifier: 1
Additional classification (cpv): 45112700 Landscaping work