Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 39830000 Cleaning products
Place of performance
Postal address: Budaörsi út 49-53.
Town: Budapest
Postcode: 1118
Country subdivision (NUTS): Budapest (HU110)