2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Fornitura servizio di assistenza tecnica e manutenzione full risk acceleratore.
Description: Fornitura servizio di assistenza tecnica e manutenzione full risk acceleratore.
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 50421000 Repair and maintenance services of medical equipment
Additional classification (cpv): 50421000 Repair and maintenance services of medical equipment
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Title: Fornitura servizio di manutenzione e assistenza tecnica full risk
Description: Fornitura servizio di manutenzione e assistenza tecnica full risk
Internal identifier: LOT-0001