2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Prestations de transport par taxi des agents du Centre des monuments nationaux en situation de handicap
Description: Prestations de transport par taxi des agents du Centre des monuments nationaux en situation de handicap
Internal identifier: 26-140-137
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 60120000 Taxi services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001