2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Anykščių miesto viešųjų erdvių vaizdo stabėjimo sistemos atnaujinimo, duomenų perdavimo, vaizdo įrašymo ir pateikimo aptarnavimo paslaugos
Description: Anykščių miesto viešųjų erdvių vaizdo stabėjimo sistemos atnaujinimo, duomenų perdavimo, vaizdo įrašymo ir pateikimo aptarnavimo paslaugos.
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 51314000 Installation services of video equipment
Additional classification (cpv): 72318000 Data transmission services, 50343000 Repair and maintenance services of video equipment, 32323500 Video-surveillance system
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Internal identifier: 0