2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Suministro de fungibles de electromedicina (7 lotes)
Description: Suministro de fungibles de electromedicina (7 lotes)
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 33140000 Medical consumables
Additional classification (cpv): 33140000 Medical consumables, 33140000 Medical consumables, 33140000 Medical consumables, 33140000 Medical consumables, 33140000 Medical consumables, 33140000 Medical consumables
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Title: Fungible para aspirador de secreciones
Description: Fungible para aspirador de secreciones
Lot: LOT-0002
Title: tubuladuras doble rama respirador
Description: tubuladuras doble rama respirador
Lot: LOT-0003
Title: Fungible para respirador
Description: fungible para respirador
Lot: LOT-0004
Title: nebulizador membrana vibrante
Description: nebulizador membrana vibrante
Lot: LOT-0005
Title: Capnografia
Description: Capnografia
Lot: LOT-0006
Title: Parches de desfibrilación
Description: Parches de desfibrilación
Lot: LOT-0007
Title: Tarjeta analizadora
Description: Tarjeta analizadora