494447-2026 - Competition
Slovenia – Military vehicles and associated parts – GOSPODARSKA VOZILA
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Supplies
2. Procedure
Procedure
TitleGOSPODARSKA VOZILA
DescriptionGOSPODARSKA VOZILA
Internal identifierMORS 229/2026-ODP
Type of procedureOpen
The procedure is acceleratedno
Purpose
Main nature of the contractSupplies
Main classification (cpv): 35400000 Military vehicles and associated parts
5. Lot
LotLOT-0001
TitleKombinirano vozilo - manjše
DescriptionKombinirano vozilo - manjše
Internal identifier508171
LotLOT-0002
TitleLahko tovorno vozilo
DescriptionLahko tovorno vozilo
Internal identifier508172