See the notice on TED website
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Par tiesībām veikt būvdarbus objektā “Brīvdabas sporta un aktīvās atpūtas centrs Zirgu salā, Liepājā, 7. un 8. kārta”
Description: Par tiesībām veikt būvdarbus objektā “Brīvdabas sporta un aktīvās atpūtas centrs Zirgu salā, Liepājā, 7. un 8. kārta”
Internal identifier: LVP 2026/100
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Works
Additional nature of the contract: Supplies, Services
Main classification (cpv): 45233161 Footpath construction work
Additional classification (cpv): 37442000 Weight and resistance training equipment, 77314100 Grassing services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000