494508-2026 - Competition
Belgium – Hospital facilities construction work – Tandheelkunde - energiecentrale
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Works
2. Procedure
Procedure
TitleTandheelkunde - energiecentrale
DescriptionTandheelkunde - energiecentrale
Internal identifierP8911-TE011965_P30
Type of procedureNegotiated with prior publication of a call for competition / competitive with negotiation
The procedure is acceleratedno
Purpose
Main nature of the contractWorks
Main classification (cpv): 45215140 Hospital facilities construction work
5. Lot
LotLOT-0001
TitleP8911-TE011965_P30 - 1
Internal identifier1