2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Fourniture des traitements nécessaires à l’étude BOLERO
Description: Fourniture des traitements nécessaires à l’étude BOLERO
Internal identifier: 2026-PH-121
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 33622600 Beta-blocking agents
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001