494602-2026 - Competition
Portugal – Medical equipments – Aquisição de Microscópio Cirúrgico para o Bloco Operatório, da ULSLA EPE
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Supplies
2. Procedure
Procedure
TitleAquisição de Microscópio Cirúrgico para o Bloco Operatório, da ULSLA EPE
DescriptionAquisição de Microscópio Cirúrgico para o Bloco Operatório, da ULSLA EPE
Internal identifierD17001026
Type of procedureOpen
The procedure is acceleratedno
Main features of the procedureAplicável a todo o procedimento
Purpose
Main nature of the contractSupplies
Main classification (cpv): 33100000 Medical equipments
5. Lot
LotLOT-0000