See the notice on TED website
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Zakup i dostawa sprzętu medycznego niesterylnego
Description: Zakup i dostawa sprzętu medycznego niesterylnego
Internal identifier: 59/2026
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 33190000 Miscellaneous medical devices and products
Additional classification (cpv): 33141640 Drain, 33752000 Nursing pad, 33157400 Medical breathing devices, 33141600 Collector and collection bags, drainage and kits
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Title: pakiet nr 1- Zakup i dostawa sprzętu medycznego niesterylnego
Description: pakiet nr 1- Zakup i dostawa sprzętu medycznego niesterylnego
Internal identifier: pakiet nr 1
Main classification (cpv): 33157400 Medical breathing devices
Lot: LOT-0002
Title: pakiet nr 2- Zakup i dostawa sprzętu medycznego niesterylnego
Description: pakiet nr 2- Zakup i dostawa sprzętu medycznego niesterylnego
Internal identifier: pakiet nr 2
Main classification (cpv): 33141600 Collector and collection bags, drainage and kits
Lot: LOT-0003
Title: pakiet nr 3- Zakup i dostawa sprzętu medycznego niesterylnego
Description: pakiet nr 3- Zakup i dostawa sprzętu medycznego niesterylnego
Internal identifier: pakiet nr 3
Lot: LOT-0004
Title: pakiet nr 4- Zakup i dostawa sprzętu medycznego niesterylnego
Description: pakiet nr 4- Zakup i dostawa sprzętu medycznego niesterylnego
Internal identifier: pakiet nr 4
Lot: LOT-0005
Title: pakiet nr 5- Zakup i dostawa sprzętu medycznego niesterylnego
Description: pakiet nr 5- Zakup i dostawa sprzętu medycznego niesterylnego
Internal identifier: pakiet nr 5
Lot: LOT-0006
Title: pakiet nr 6- Zakup i dostawa sprzętu medycznego niesterylnego
Description: pakiet nr 6- Zakup i dostawa sprzętu medycznego niesterylnego
Internal identifier: pakiet nr 6
Main classification (cpv): 33752000 Nursing pad