See the notice on TED website
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Dažādu formas tērpu detaļu piegāde
Description: Dažādu formas tērpu detaļu piegāde
Internal identifier: FM VID 2026/124
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 18100000 Occupational clothing, special workwear and accessories
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Title: Darba apģērbu un aksesuāru izgatavošana un piegāde
Lot: LOT-0002
Lot: LOT-0003
Title: Tekstilizstrādājumu piegāde
Lot: LOT-0004
Lot: LOT-0005
Title: Cimdu un jostu piegāde
Lot: LOT-0006
Lot: LOT-0007
Title: Žetona maku ar žetonu izgatavošana un piegāde
Lot: LOT-0008