See the notice on TED website
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Divu Agusta 109E Power helikopteru elektrooptiskā aprīkojuma iekšējās un ārējās instalācijas modernizācija (4 gadi)
Description: Divu Agusta 109E Power helikopteru elektrooptiskā aprīkojuma iekšējās un ārējās instalācijas modernizācija (4 gadi)
Internal identifier: VRS 2026/15-01-ASOP
Type of procedure: Negotiated with prior publication of a call for competition / competitive with negotiation
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 50212000 Repair and maintenance services of helicopters
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000