494716-2026 - Competition
Lithuania – Hospital beds – Centralizuotas P-2026/14874, Medicinos įranga slaugai (atviras konkursas)
Contract or concession notice – standard regime - Change notice
Supplies
2. Procedure
Procedure
TitleCentralizuotas P-2026/14874, Medicinos įranga slaugai (atviras konkursas)
DescriptionPerkama medicinos įranga slaugai.
Type of procedureOpen
The procedure is acceleratedno
Purpose
Main nature of the contractSupplies
Main classification (cpv): 33192120 Hospital beds
Additional classification (cpv): 33194110 Infusion pumps, 33157400 Medical breathing devices, 39143112 Mattresses
5. Lot
LotLOT-0001
TitleI pirkimo dalis-Funkcinės lovos
Internal identifier1
LotLOT-0002
TitleII pirkimo dalis- Infuzinės pompos
Internal identifier2
LotLOT-0003
TitleIII pirkimo dalis-Dirbtinės plaučių ventiliacijos aparatas
Internal identifier3
LotLOT-0004
TitleIV pirkimo dalis- Kintamo slėgio čiužiniai
Internal identifier4